Alumni Meet registration

ALUMINI

Umesh Bhapkar
Head IT,
Tata Technologies,
Pune
Sourabh Kulkarni
Team Leader,
Persistent Systems Ltd,
Pune
Umesh Kadam
Assistant Consultant,
Tata Consultancy Services,
Pune
Gopal Ijagude
Tech. Lead,
PTC Software,
Pune
Rahul Moray
Project Manager,
AMDOCS,
Pune
Pandurang Devastwar
Senior Software Eng.
IBM,
Pune
Virendra Kulkarni
Project Manager,
Sungard,
Pune
Nilesh Borkar
Deputy Manager, P.E,
Yazaki Auto Comp Ltd.
Pune
Sonali Saripalli
Associate Professor,
Sinhgad Institute of Business
Administration & Research,
Pune
Niyati Pandit
Team Leader,
Softbridge Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Akram Mulla
Project Manager,
Tata Technologies,
Pune
Sameer Marathe
S/W Compliance Analyst,
Invesco Hyderabad Pvt. Ltd.,
Hyderabad
Sandeep Naik
Assistant Manager,
Yazaki Auto Comp Ltd.,
Pune
Anshuman Jagadale
Project Manager,
Cognizant Technologies,
Pune
Sheena Abraham
Assistant Professor,
PIMSE,
Pune
Jayashree Murali
Assistant Professor,
D. Y. Patil Institute of Management,
Pune
G. Rajavel
Assistant  Professor,
Shri Balaji Society,
Pune
Rushikesh Gumaste
Manager – Operations,
Honeywell Turbo Technologies,
Pune
Abhijit Gore
IT-Consultant,
Collector Office,
Nanded
Santosh Nillewar
IT-Consultant,
Collector Office,
Nanded
Anita Jeel
Assistant Professor,
ATSS,
Pune
Dhiraj Sonawane
Management Trainee,
Demag Cranes & Components
Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Charanpreet Khanuja
Assistant Professor,
Shree Balaji Society,
Pune
Rupesh Koli
Market Research Executive,
Neilsen,
Pune
Ankit Narkhede
Technical Associate,
Tech Mahindra,
Pune
Anay Shimpi
Sales Manager,
Harish Agency,
Pune
Pravin Aute
IT- Lecturer,
Shri Balaji Society, Pune
&
Entrepreneur – IT Firm
Anil Zadke
Marketing Representative,
Home Revise Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Anita Rathod
Management Trainee,
Reddivise Reality Advisor Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Ashish Gadekar
Sales Executive,
Docomo,
Pune
Charudatta Bhosale
Trainee executive,
Cox & Kings Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Dharamveer Singh
Management Trainee,
Bank of Maharashtra,
Pune
Ibrahim Chaudhary
Admin Officer,
Gajanan Paper Mill,
Wapi
Ketan Renuse
Auditor,
D. V. Kotwal & Associates,
Pune
Kiran Patil
Senior Executive,
Atyaasaa Consulting,
Pune
Krishna Rani Panda
Management Trainee,
IREF,
Pune
Lavesh Patil
Business Development Officer,
Green Power Services,
Jalna
Mahesh Kanase
Logistics Executive,
Devendra Milk Pvt Ltd.,
Ahmednagar
Manoj Patil
Customer Care Executive,
Digicall Tele services,
Pune
Milind Nemade
Contract Executive,
HDFC Bank ltd.,
Pune
Omprakash Gautam
Management Trainee,
Reddivise reality advisor Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Pavan Telang
Business Manager,
Bharat Benz,
Pune
Preet Patel
Management Trainee,
Reddivise Reality Advisor Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Aamair Shaikh
Sr. CSC,
IBM,
Pune
Ram Jadhav
Marketing Representative,
August Bio Pharma,
Pune
Rohan Deshmukh
Accounts Executive,
Country Club Ltd.,
Pune
Sachin Gaikwad
Sales Consultant,
Renault,
Pune
Sachin Sule
Sales Executive,
Renault,
Pune
Saroj Nishad
Business Manager,
Bharat Benz,
Pune
Shivaji Gawai
Senior Executive,
Eicher,
Pune
Shrikant Sable
Sales Consultant,
Renault,
Pune
Shrikrishna Naval
Territory Manager,
Cipla,
Pune
Somnath Chikane
Sales Consultant,
Renault,
Pune
Sonali Kadam
Production Executive,
Reliable Packaging Solutions,
Pune
Sonam Agarwal
Trainer,
Havemore Ent. Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Sonia Sharma
Trainer,
Havemore Ent. Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Sujit Nanekar
Costing Engg.,
Autoline Industries Ltd.,
Pune
Swarup Kar
Sales Executive,
Concept Hospitality,
Pune
Anil Kote
Sales Executive,
Kankaria Automobile, Ahmednagar
Vaibhav Kharche
Sales executive,
Om Construction,
Jalgoan
Vishal Sutar
Management Trainee,
Reddivise Reality Advisor Pvt. Ltd.,
Pune
Yogesh Vase
Sales Executive,
Renault, Pune
Nirmala Shinde
Lecturer,
VIT College,
Pune
Sheetal Ranawade
Entrepreneur
Ajit Kumar Tiwari
Entrepreneur
Amit Zagade
Entrepreneur
Deval Devda
Entrepreneur
Swapnil Joshi
Entrepreneur
Jaydeep Pathare
Entrepreneur
Deepak Bhandari
Entrepreneur
Salil Jain
Entrepreneur
Abhishek Verma
Entrepreneur
Mandar Kadam
Entrepreneur
Pankaj Mutale
Entrepreneur